Home >> #7 HEB Junior Grand Prix - City Championships >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
#7 HEB Junior Grand Prix - City Championships
Entrants by division |
Boys' 10 Singles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Ferrand,Mark P | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Flores,Marco T | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Gordon,Conner | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Maglinte,Don | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Morales,Jalen J | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Reddy,Ashrith | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Rizon,Francis | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Spencer,Bennett P | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Su,Tom | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
10. Tucker,Walker | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 16 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Fox,Elam D Fox,Declan |
Aug 22 2020 2:30PM | M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
||||||||
2. Maglinte,Arthur Davidson,Lleyton |
Aug 22 2020 2:30PM | M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Portland,TX |
Boys' 16 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bull,Hayden D | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Davidson,Lleyton | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
3. Davis,Ethan | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Gomez,Benjamin A | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Jiva,Mihil | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Maglinte,Arthur | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Rayo,Tristan | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Riojas,Zion R | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Avalos,Hailey L | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Georg,Payton L | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Luis,Mischa G | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Medina,Avery D | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Montelongo,Tara I | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Luis,Mischa G | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bhakta,Ziya | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Blentlinger,Ella | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Portland,TX | ||||||||
3. Galvan,Emily N | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Georg,Tailor L | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Hill,Lauren | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Loyd,Madelyn K | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Martinez,Emily | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. O'hair,Charlotte G | Aug 22 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Quezada,Isabelle R | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
10. Reyes,Isabella | Aug 22 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 38
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0